Wednesday 22nd May 2024

Thursday 23rd May 2024

Friday 24th May 2024

Saturday 25th May 2024

Venue: Ballycran Referee: James Clarke

Sunday 26th May 2024

Monday 27th May 2024

Tuesday 28th May 2024

Wednesday 29th May 2024

Friday 31st May 2024

Saturday 1st Jun 2024

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 01-06-2024 - 02-06-2024

Sunday 2nd Jun 2024

Monday 3rd Jun 2024

Tuesday 4th Jun 2024

Wednesday 5th Jun 2024

Thursday 6th Jun 2024

Friday 7th Jun 2024

Saturday 8th Jun 2024

Monday 10th Jun 2024

Tuesday 11th Jun 2024

Wednesday 12th Jun 2024

Thursday 13th Jun 2024

Friday 14th Jun 2024

Saturday 15th Jun 2024

Sunday 16th Jun 2024

Monday 17th Jun 2024

Tuesday 18th Jun 2024

Wednesday 19th Jun 2024

Thursday 20th Jun 2024

Saturday 22nd Jun 2024

Monday 24th Jun 2024

Thursday 27th Jun 2024

Friday 28th Jun 2024

Saturday 29th Jun 2024

Sunday 30th Jun 2024

Monday 1st Jul 2024

Tuesday 2nd Jul 2024

Thursday 4th Jul 2024

Friday 5th Jul 2024

Monday 8th Jul 2024

Tuesday 9th Jul 2024

Saturday 13th Jul 2024

Monday 15th Jul 2024

Friday 26th Jul 2024

Monday 29th Jul 2024

Tuesday 21st May 2024

Monday 20th May 2024

Sunday 19th May 2024

Venue: Corrigan Park Referee: Darren McKeown

Saturday 18th May 2024

London
0-10
18:00
1-24
Down

Venue: McGovern Park, Ruislip Referee: Barry Tiernan

Wednesday 15th May 2024

Tuesday 14th May 2024

Monday 13th May 2024

Sunday 12th May 2024

Venue: Ballycran Referee: Ray Mathews

Saturday 11th May 2024

Down
1-20
16:00
1-6
Limerick

Venue: Páirc Esler, Newry Referee: Conor Dourneen

Friday 10th May 2024

Wednesday 8th May 2024

Monday 6th May 2024

Sunday 5th May 2024

Venue: Pairc MacUílín Referee: Ciaran Mc Closkey

Saturday 4th May 2024

Down
3-19
15:00
1-25
Westmeath

Venue: Ballycran Referee: James Connors

Friday 3rd May 2024

Wednesday 1st May 2024

Tuesday 30th Apr 2024

Monday 29th Apr 2024

Sunday 28th Apr 2024

Venue: Ballycran Referee: Lorenzo Mc Mullan

Kerry
0-26
13:00
2-12
Down

Venue: Austin Stack Park Referee: Conor Doyle

Saturday 27th Apr 2024

Carlow
3-10
12:00
4-7
Down

Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin Referee: Stephen Shields

Friday 26th Apr 2024

Thursday 25th Apr 2024

Wednesday 24th Apr 2024

Tuesday 23rd Apr 2024

Monday 22nd Apr 2024

Sunday 21st Apr 2024

Saturday 20th Apr 2024

Venue: Pairc Rossa Referee: Patrick Tumelty

Down
3-24
14:00
0-25
Meath

Venue: Ballycran Referee: Colm McDonald

Friday 19th Apr 2024

Thursday 18th Apr 2024

Wednesday 17th Apr 2024

Tuesday 16th Apr 2024

Monday 15th Apr 2024

Sunday 14th Apr 2024

Venue: Ballycran Referee: Darren McKeown

Saturday 13th Apr 2024

Monday 8th Apr 2024

Saturday 6th Apr 2024

Wednesday 3rd Apr 2024

Tuesday 2nd Apr 2024

Sunday 31st Mar 2024

Saturday 30th Mar 2024

Venue: Loughgiel Shamrocks Referee: Colum Cunning

Kerry
2-8
13:00
0-14
Down

Venue: Mountcollins Referee: Karol Collins

Wednesday 27th Mar 2024

Sunday 24th Mar 2024

Down
0-11
14:00
1-5
Clare

Venue: Teconnaught Referee: Raymond Mc Bride

Saturday 23rd Mar 2024

Down
1-1
15:30
3-16
Dublin

Venue: Liatroim Referee: TBC

Wednesday 20th Mar 2024

Sunday 17th Mar 2024

Down
4-12
14:00
2-6
Louth

Venue: Ballykinlar Referee: Sinead Mc Hugh

Saturday 16th Mar 2024

Down
3-19
13:00
1-16
Meath

Venue: Ballycran Referee: Thomas Gleeson

Sunday 10th Mar 2024

Saturday 9th Mar 2024

Down
0-5
14:00
2-11
Wexford

Venue: Ballycran Referee: Philip McDonald

Wednesday 6th Mar 2024

Sunday 3rd Mar 2024

Offaly
0-4
14:00
0-13
Down

Venue: Ferbane Referee: Raymond Mc Bride

Down
3-4
14:00
1-11
Kerry

Venue: Banagher Referee: Ronan Carroll

Saturday 2nd Mar 2024

Limerick
3-19
13:00
0-6
Down

Venue: Kilmallock Referee: Aaron Hogg

Sunday 25th Feb 2024

Antrim
5-11
14:00
0-9
Down

Venue: Dunsilly Referee: Ruán Mc Kinstry

Down
1-24
13:00
1-24
Kildare

Venue: Ballycran Referee: Chris Mooney

Saturday 24th Feb 2024

Down
1-8
14:00
2-9
Antrim

Venue: Atticall Referee: Philip McDonald

Limerick
4-20
14:00
0-4
Down

Venue: Cappamore Referee: Cathán Treacy

Sunday 18th Feb 2024

Antrim
1-11
14:00
3-12
Down

Venue: Davitt Park, Belfast Referee: Anthony Marron

Saturday 17th Feb 2024

Down
0-11
14:00
0-7
Antrim

Venue: 4G Coláiste Feirste Referee: Kevin O Donnell

Sunday 11th Feb 2024

Sligo
1-9
13:00
1-10
Down

Venue: Eastern Harps GAA Referee: Siobhan Coyle

Saturday 10th Feb 2024

Down
2-23
13:00
1-19
Kerry

Venue: Ballycran Referee: James Clarke

Sunday 4th Feb 2024

Saturday 3rd Feb 2024

Sunday 28th Jan 2024

Down
0-5
13:00
1-5
Wexford

Venue: Páirc Esler, Newry Referee: Sinead Mc Hugh

Sunday 21st Jan 2024

Saturday 13th Jan 2024

Donegal
2-25
16:00
0-22
Down

Venue: The Dub Referee: Barry Winters

Wednesday 10th Jan 2024

Tuesday 19th Sep 2023

Venue: The Dub Referee: John O Connor

Saturday 26th Aug 2023

Venue: Ballycran Referee: John O Connor

Sunday 13th Aug 2023

Down
1-7
11:45
0-8
Limerick

Venue: Páirc an Chrócaigh Referee: Angela Gallagher

Sunday 23rd Jul 2023

Down
1-9
14:00
0-8
Carlow

Venue: Parnell Park Referee: Justin Murphy

Sunday 16th Jul 2023

Venue: Ballycran Referee: Ray Mathews

Venue: Ballycran Referee: Mark Mc Donald

Sunday 9th Jul 2023

Venue: Ballycran Referee: Lorenzo Mc Mullan

Limerick
1-8
13:00
1-13
Down

Venue: Newcastlewest Referee: Paul Mc Caughey

Venue: Ballycran Referee: Barry Milligan

Sunday 2nd Jul 2023

Down
13-24
14:00
0-4
Kilkenny

Venue: Páirc Esler, Newry Referee: Sinead Mc Hugh

Sunday 25th Jun 2023

Venue: Páirc Éanna Referee: Tarlach Conway

Saturday 24th Jun 2023

Sunday 18th Jun 2023

Sligo
2-5
14:00
1-13
Down

Venue: Markievicz Park Referee: Siobhan Coyle

Saturday 10th Jun 2023

Venue: Ballycran Referee: Ray Mathews

Venue: Ballycran Referee: Chris Brown

Down
6-13
13:30
0-4
Monaghan

Venue: Clan na Gael, Dundalk Referee: Sinead Mc Hugh

Sunday 4th Jun 2023

Sunday 26th Mar 2023

Louth
1-9
14:00
2-10
Down

Venue: Darver Pitch 1 Referee: Philip Conway

Sunday 19th Mar 2023

Down
4-14
14:00
1-7
Offaly

Venue: Burren Referee: David Hurson

Sunday 26th Feb 2023

Clare
0-6
14:00
0-4
Down

Venue: Cusack Park, Ennis Referee: Justin Murphy

Sunday 19th Feb 2023

Down
4-13
14:00
0-7
Longford

Venue: Páirc Esler, Newry Referee: Philip Conway

Sunday 5th Feb 2023

Wexford
1-4
13:00
0-8
Down

Venue: St Patrick's Park Enniscorthy Referee: Justin Murphy

Sunday 29th Jan 2023

Down
2-8
14:00
0-9
Sligo

Venue: Páirc Esler, Newry Referee: Philip Conway

Sunday 22nd Jan 2023

Kildare
3-13
14:00
0-6
Down

Venue: St Conleths Park Referee: Ciaran Groome

SENIOR

INTERMEDIATE

MINOR

JUVENILE

UNDERAGE